Members

 

  1. Ihor Savchak, Centre for Cultural Management, Ukraine
  2. Olha Kotska, MitOst, Germany
  3. Leonid Kalitenya, International Consortium Eurobelarus, Belarus
  4. Tatiana Poshevalova, International Consortium Eurobelarus, Belarus
  5. Iulia Ovcharenko, Tvorche Misto NGO, Ukraine,
  6. Levan Khujadze, Micro-phoni, Georgia
  7. Anna Chistoserdova, Y Gallery of contemporary art, Belarus
  8. Lukas Berberich, Tabacka Kulturfabrick, Slovakia
  9. Darius Polok, MitOst, Germany
  10. Natasa Bodrodzic, Slobodneveze, Croatia
  11. Sophia Lapiashvili, GeoAIR, Georgia
  12. 5th Floor Cultural Group, Armenia
  13. Yulia Bardoun, NCCA, Russia
  14. Arman Tedevosyan, AYE AYE V-O Association, France
  15. Vladimir Us, Oberliht Young Artists Association, Moldova
  16. Eva Khachatryan, Suburb Cultural Centre, Armenia
  17. Robert Alagjozovski, Oracle Network of European Cultural Managers, Belgium
  18. Ludwig Henne, freelance, Germany
  19. Julia Hentz, Budapest Observatory, Hungary
  20. Agata Will, Workshops of Culture, Poland
  21. Philipp Dietachmair, European Cultural Foundation, Netherlands
  22. Tsveta Andreeva, European Cultural Foundation, Netherlands
  23. Oksana Gaiko, Kryly Halopa Theater, Belarus
  24. Magdalena Krasowska – Igras, Information Society Development Foundation, Poland
  25. Hanna Samarskaya, CASC, Belarus
  26. Iryna Vikyrchak, Veranda Project, Ukraine
  27. Barbara Denes, Bekelit Multiart Centre, Hungary
  28. Konstiantyn Gomma, Banda Arcan, Ukraine
  29. Vakhtang Urushadze, Centre of Contemporary Art – Tbilisi, Georgia
  30. Asmer Abdullayeva, Icherisheher Traditional Art Cente, Azerbaijan
  31. Rhita Khaldi, Afrykaina Association, Marocco
  32. Olena Afanasyeva, Totem Centre, Ukraine
  33. Mykola Skyba, Agency of Cultural Strategy, Ukraine
  34. Iryna Lepska, NGO Publishers’ Forum, Ukraine
  35. Lubos Bisto, Cinefil, Slovakia
  36. Paulina Paga, Cultural Particioners Association, Poland
  37. Aleksandra Zińczuk, Panorama of Cultures Association, Living Language Group, Poland
  38. Yaroslav Minkin, STAN art group, Ukraine
  39. Kateryna Botanova, CSM/Foundation Center for Contemporary Art,Ukraine
  40. Marcus Oertel, Kultur Aktiv, Germany
  41. Maria Gonchar, “Now we make our own TV/Nam June Paik”, Ukraine
  42. Wato Tsereteli, Center of Contemporary Art  – Tbilisi, Georgia
  43. Lasha Meskhi, Georgia
  44. Olha Reiter, Wiz Art, Ukraine
  45. Valentyna Zalevska, Wiz Art, Ukraine
  46. Corina Bucea, Fabrica de Pensule, Romania
  47. Dusan Dobias, Stanica Cultural Centre, Slovakia
  48. Katarina Gatialova, Nova Synagoga, Slovakia
  49. Raluca Pop, M3 Culture, Romania
  50. European Foundation for Urban Culture, Poland
  51. Central European Cultural Education Institute, Czech Republic
© 2017 Nataša - The Eastern Partnership Civil Society Platform for Culture   |   info@natasaplatform.net